Trail 22 km 2017

ClassementNomPrénomTempsCatégorieClub
1LEMASSONVictor01:22:12.30SE
2HUITLECEDDY01:25:15.00SEINTERSPORT BREST
3HOUSSAISSamuel01:25:30.00SE
4RAYERERKAN01:26:00.00SE
5LE GUENMathieu01:26:15.00SETRIATHLON BIGOUDEN
6PIQUESValentin01:27:00.00SEsemelles de vent
7CARIOURemy01:27:15.00V2PAC MAC Plouzané
8AUTRETStephane01:29:15.00SETEAM HUMBLEZH
9CARIOUAlexandre01:29:30.00ESTEAM HUMBLEZH
10THEPAUTMaurice01:30:00.00V2TEAM HUMBLEZH
11GOURMELONXavier01:32:15.00V2TEAM HUMBLEZH
12LE GALLGérard01:34:15.00V2Semelles de Vent - Bohars
13BRELIVETNicolas01:35:00.00V1PAC MAC Plouzané
14CORRERAPHAEL01:35:15.00SE
15CRAFFHugo01:36:15.00SE
16LE BOTAlan01:37:00.00SE
17JEGUChristophe01:37:15.00SETEAM TRAIL ABER BENOIT
18TANGUYEric01:37:30.00V2AS PLOUGUIN
19CORDIERDavid01:38:15.00V1
20LE DAINNicolas01:38:45.00V2ASFP 29
21L'HOURANTHONY01:39:15.00SE
22BERNICOTEric01:39:25.00V2
23NORMANTMichel01:39:50.00V1
24BARANTONfabrice01:40:00.00V1pac mac
25FROUINSTEPHANE01:41:15.00V1
26REUNBOTXavier01:41:30.00V1
27PERSONChristophe01:41:40.00SE
28LE HIRErwan01:42:15.00V1Kerlouan
29LE BRISARTHUR01:42:20.00SEBREST TRIATHLON
30MORVANCyrille01:42:55.00V1
31COROLLEURSébastien01:43:15.00SE
32PIRIOURAYMOND01:43:20.00V2A S PLOUGUIN
33MONOTAlain01:43:25.00V2
34BEGOCEddy01:43:35.00SE
35CHAUSSYMICKAEL01:43:45.00V1
36BERNARDAlexis01:44:00.00SE
37DAGNETClaire01:44:10.00SE
38KERMORGANTphilippe01:44:15.00V1
39BOSSARDAntoine01:44:35.00SE
40MAESTRITerence01:45:00.00SE
41MICHELSYLVAIN01:45:15.00V1
42THOMASDavid01:45:20.00SE
43BRANCHUJeremy01:46:15.00SEBrest triathlon
44COURTOISJeanne01:46:25.00SEDAUPHINS DE L ELORN LANDERNEAU TRIATHLON
45CHOQUETJEROME01:46:30.00V1les Cavaleurs PLMCB Brest
46KERLEROUXJean Luc01:46:50.00V2
47ABGRALLBernard01:47:00.00V1LAMPAUL COURSE AVENTURE
48GUILLERMCYRIL01:47:05.00SE
49LEDUJean-guillaume01:47:10.00SE
50JEZEQUELronan01:47:15.00SE
51FOURNJean-Luc01:47:30.00V2PAC MAC Plouzané
52POULIQUENRonan01:47:35.00V3
53LEROYArnaud01:48:00.00V1
54ROUSSEChristophe01:48:15.00V2
55ROU√ČJean-Luc01:48:20.00V2
56MIRYSerge01:48:35.00V2
57ACHRonan01:48:50.00V1TEAM TRAIL ABER BENOIT
58LESCOPMickael01:49:00.00V1COURIR A PLOUDAL
59RICHARDGuillaume01:49:05.00SE
60TERROMPierre01:49:15.00V3ASP DE PLOUGUIN
61LE GUEVELPierre-yves01:49:20.00V2AS PLOUGUIN
62CUSSIGHaurélien01:49:25.00SE
63SALIOURonan01:49:35.00V1TEAM TRAIL ABER BENOIT
64MERCELmikael01:49:40.00SEas plouguin
65CARIOUJean01:49:50.00V2TEAM HUMBLEZH
66LANDUREGérard01:49:55.00V2LA TOUL AN DOUR
67SALAUNNoel01:50:00.00V1ASP plougui.
68HERBELYannick01:50:20.00V2PAC MAC Plouzané
69BRETONHubert01:50:30.00V2COURIR SUR BREST
70PRIGENTJonathan01:50:50.00SEST THONAN
71HALLRONAN01:51:00.00V1
72KERHORNOUTHIERRY01:51:15.00V2AS MONACO / DATCHARUN
73CORREPhilippe01:51:30.00V1TEAM BIBUS
74DELETTREPierre01:51:40.00SEPASS J'AIME COURIR
75MOALICRONAN01:51:50.00V1ACDC GUIPAVAS
76BAUDETFREDERIC01:52:00.00V1ACDC GUIPAVAS
77CLEMOTRomain01:52:05.00V1
78YVINECGregory01:52:10.00V1BLES D OR GOUESNOU
79LEROYMaurice-henri01:52:15.00V2PASS J'AIME COURIR
80SERADINTanguy01:52:30.00V1TEAM TRAIL ABER BENOIT
81OMNESIngrid01:52:50.00SECOURIR A PLOUDAL
82SEGALENYves01:53:00.00V4LA JOIE DE COURIR PLABENNEC
83LAVANANTCLAUDE01:53:15.00V3LA JOIE DE COURIR PLABENNEC
84MAGUEURJean-paul01:53:45.00V1
85SAILLARDpatrice01:53:50.00V1
86GIBAULTVincent01:53:55.00V1AS PLOUGUIN
87LOUEDOCMAURICE01:54:15.00V2
88MORVANAgnès01:54:20.00V1AS PLOUGUIN
89LE CUNCHRISTOPHE01:54:30.00V1GARLAN
90VIEILLEDENTOdile01:54:35.00V1TEAM HUMBLEZH
91BACCUSDenis01:55:00.00V2ATLANTIS BRETAGNE PLONG√ČE
92RUNGOATDavid01:55:05.00SE
93LEBELGREGORY01:55:15.00SE
94FOURMONDREMI01:55:20.00V1les Cavaleurs PLMCB Brest
95OGORMarc01:55:25.00V2
96LE JOLIVETMARIE01:55:30.00V2
97CALVEZRonan01:55:35.00SE
98EVRARDAUDE01:55:40.00SEHumblezh
99H√ČLI√ąSJean Michel01:55:45.00V3Humblezh
100TIMPERMANGuillaume01:55:50.00SE
101OUAROUSAbdel01:55:55.00SE
102ROUDAUTJoseph01:56:00.00V2AS PLOUGUIN
103GOUISSEMIsabelle01:56:10.00V1
104RICHAUMEThibaud01:56:15.00V1TEAM HUMBLEZH
105KEREBELErwan01:56:20.00SEBLES DOR GOUESNOU
106GREZEmika√ęl01:56:25.00V1GMAP
107MARTINIEMaxime01:56:30.00SE
108NEDELECPascal01:59:15.00V2US métro
109LE BRISRonan01:59:40.00SETEAM TRAIL ABER BENOIT
110GOURIOUIsabelle02:00:15.00V1TEAM TRAIL ABER BENOIT
111CHEVERchristelle02:00:30.00V1team trail aber benoit
112BLEASAlain02:00:45.00V1LA FOULEE RENANAISE
113BOISGERAULTPhilippe02:01:15.00V2LA JOIE DE COURIR PLABENNEC
114LE GACJean-marc02:02:15.00V2NATURVAN ST URBAIN
115BRIGAUDEAUPHILIPPE02:02:30.00V2LA JOIE DE COURIR PLABENNEC
116ANGUILJ√©r√īme02:02:40.00SE
117GOURMELONLuc02:02:50.00V2Foulées renanaises
118QUEMENEURlaurence02:04:15.00V2guipavas oxygene
119QUEMENEURserge02:04:20.00V2guipavas oxygene
120SEVEREStéphane02:05:00.00V2Les Semelles Kersaintaises
121BOUGUENSerge02:05:10.00V1
122MAINGUENEYoann02:05:15.00SEKMS DE L'ESP√ČRANCE
123GOURVENNECEmmanuelle02:05:30.00SE
124CABONSTEPHANIE02:05:50.00SESEMELLES DE VENT BOHARS
125REGUERJerome02:06:00.00SE
126LARIDONjean-claude02:07:15.00V2semelles kersaintaises
127QUEMENEURPierre02:08:15.00V4LA TOUL AN DOUR
128FREREJean02:08:50.00V2Les Semelles Kersaintaises
129MARCELLINPhilippe02:09:00.00V1
130KEROUEDANDavid02:09:15.00SE
131TARTUStéphane02:14:15.00SELégion saint pierre athlétisme
132CASTROCINTHYA02:19:15.00SEDATCHARUN
133URBINJean Marc02:19:20.00V2