Résultat Trail 2005
Place | Nom | Prénom | Temps | Cat | Pos Cat | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LARS | Bruno | 00h59m20 | SH | 1 | Iroise Athletisme |
2 | JOUIS | Thierry | 01h01m00 | V1H | 1 | Legion St Pierre |
3 | GARNIEL | Laurent | 01h01m10 | SH | 2 | Legion St Pierre |
4 | KERVENNIC | Jo | 01h01m40 | V2H | 1 | Courir A Chateaulin |
5 | LE VELLY | Fabrice | 01h02m00 | SH | 3 | Legion St Pierre |
6 | LE DUC | Stéphane | 01h02m50 | V1H | 2 | Legion St Pierre |
7 | PRIGENT | Fabrice | 01h03m50 | SH | 4 | Legion St Pierre |
8 | MEUDEC | Thierry | 01h03m50 | SH | 5 | Koala |
9 | LE TOQUIN | Philippe | 01h04m30 | V1H | 3 | Individuel |
10 | LEVAILLANT | Patrick | 01h04m40 | SH | 6 | Individuel |
11 | GALLOU | Thierry | 01h04m40 | SH | 7 | COURRIR A PLEYBER |
12 | SIBIRIL | Gilbert | 01h04m40 | SH | 8 | Ecume Cleder |
13 | UGUEN | Marc | 01h05m20 | V1H | 4 | Individuel |
14 | VERDON | Christian | 01h05m30 | SH | 9 | Legion St Pierre |
15 | TROADEC | Claude | 01h06m20 | V1H | 5 | Individuel |
16 | HURAULT | Thierry | 01h07m00 | V1H | 6 | Iroise Athletisme |
17 | UGUEN | Loïc | 01h07m20 | JG | 1 | Stade Brestois |
18 | THEPAUT | Maurice | 01h07m20 | V1H | 7 | Locmariolles |
19 | DAOUDAL | Mickaël | 01h07m40 | SH | 10 | COURRIR A PLEYBER |
20 | LANNUZEL | Jean Philippe | 01h07m50 | SH | 11 | Police Brest |
21 | GUENEGUES | Philippe | 01h08m00 | SH | 12 | Iroise Athletisme |
22 | SALAS | Stéphane | 01h08m20 | SH | 13 | Albi |
23 | DIVERNY | Michel | 01h08m30 | V2H | 2 | Individuel |
24 | FRERE | Dominique | 01h08m40 | SH | 14 | Legion St Pierre |
25 | JAOUEN | Jean Francois | 01h08m50 | SH | 15 | Courir A Chateaulin |
26 | QUEMENEUR | Patrice | 01h08m50 | SH | 16 | Iroise Athletisme |
27 | MASSON | Philippe | 01h09m00 | V1H | 8 | Locmariol |
28 | SEGALEN | Yves | 01h09m10 | V2H | 3 | Joie De Courir... |
29 | LANNUZEL | Patrick | 01h09m10 | SH | 17 | Iroise Athletisme |
30 | GUENA | Hervé | 01h09m30 | SH | 18 | Translandunvezienne |
31 | DENIEL | Roland | 01h09m50 | V1H | 9 | Courir A Ploudal |
32 | GALAND | Jean Noel | 01h10m40 | V1H | 10 | Individuel |
33 | LARS | Claude | 01h10m40 | SH | 19 | Individuel |
34 | LE | ROUX Philippe | 01h10m40 | SH | 20 | Locmariolles |
35 | QUEMENEUR | Serge | 01h10m40 | V1H | 11 | Oxygène Gupavas |
36 | PILVEN | Alain | 01h11m30 | V1H | 12 | Legion St Pierre |
37 | GOUEZ | Pierre | 01h11m50 | V1H | 13 | Individuel |
38 | PROVOST | Bruno | 01h12m10 | V1H | 14 | Individuel |
39 | LE HAN | Michel | 01h12m10 | V2H | 4 | Trotterienne Landivisiau |
40 | BIGER | David | 01h12m20 | SH | 21 | Cap Dirinon |
41 | ANDRE | Serge | 01h12m20 | V1H | 15 | Individuel |
42 | CONQ | Christophe | 01h12m20 | SH | 22 | Iroise Athletisme |
43 | JACOB | Bernard | 01h12m30 | V1H | 16 | Individuel |
44 | L HOUR | Philippe | 01h12m40 | SH | 23 | Courir A Ploudal |
45 | TALOC | Kathy | 01h12m50 | V1F | 1 | Individuel |
46 | HERRY | Gilbert | 01h12m50 | V2H | 5 | Semelles De Vent |
47 | LE BERRE | Jean Jacques | 01h12m50 | V1H | 17 | Individuel |
48 | ROVERE | Doriane | 01h13m00 | V1F | 2 | Legion St Pierre |
49 | TALEC | Pierre | 01h13m00 | V1H | 18 | Jogging Club Plouguerneau |
50 | CAILLERE | Noël | 01h13m00 | V2H | 6 | Individuel |
51 | CAM Jean | Noel | 01h13m20 | V2H | 7 | Legion St Pierre |
52 | GUEVEL | Jean Yves | 01h13m20 | SH | 24 | Courir A Ploudal |
53 | THEPAULT | Michel | 01h13m30 | V1H | 19 | Club Guisseny |
54 | CROGUENNEC | Yannick | 01h13m40 | SH | 25 | Individuel |
55 | JAOUEN | Jean Christophe | 01h13m40 | SH | 26 | Courir A Ploudal |
56 | GALAND | Laurence | 01h13m50 | V1F | 3 | Amicale Laique Loperhet |
57 | SALEUN | Christine | 01h13m50 | V1F | 4 | Legion St Pierre |
58 | MIZZON | Thierry | 01h14m00 | SH | 27 | Individuel |
59 | AUTRET | Julien | 01h14m00 | SH | 28 | Individuel |
60 | PIRIOU | Jean Yves | 01h14m00 | V2H | 8 | VS Plabennec |
61 | KERROS | Bruno | 01h14m10 | SH | 29 | Courir A Ploudal |
62 | X | 01h15m00 | 11:15:00 | 0 | 1 | |
63 | AUTRET | Stéphane | 01h15m10 | SH | 30 | Individuel |
64 | MAZE | Pierre | 01h15m10 | SH | 31 | Foulées Renanaise |
65 | MAGUEUR | Jean Pierre | 01h15m20 | V2H | 9 | Courir A Ploudal |
66 | BERGOT | François | 01h15m30 | V2H | 10 | Semelles De Vent |
67 | GUEGUEN | Francis | 01h15m40 | V1H | 20 | Courir A Chateaulin |
68 | CANN | Gilles | 01h15m50 | V2H | 11 | Courir A Chateaulin |
69 | GARNIEL | Laurent | 01h15m50 | SH | 32 | Legion St Pierre |
70 | CORDAT | Bruno | 01h17m10 | V1H | 21 | Individuel |
71 | HOUSSAIS | Christophe | 01h17m20 | SH | 33 | Individuel |
72 | BOUGUEN | Serge | 01h17m20 | SH | 34 | Courir A Ploudal |
73 | ARZUR | Jean Yves | 01h17m20 | V1H | 22 | Courir A Ploudal |
74 | LUCAS | Christian | 01h17m20 | V1H | 23 | Individuel |
75 | L HOUR | Louis | 01h18m00 | V2H | 12 | AS Plouguin |
76 | LABBE | Morgan | 01h18m30 | SH | 35 | Individuel |
77 | QUEMENEUR | Pierre | 01h18m40 | V3H | 1 | Individuel |
78 | LE BOURTHE | Paul | 01h18m50 | V1H | 24 | Individuel |
79 | RIVOAL | Fernand | 01h18m50 | V2H | 13 | Afps |
80 | LE DREFF | Jean Paul | 01h19m00 | V2H | 14 | Courir A Ploudal |
81 | JOURDAIN | Bruno | 01h19m10 | V1H | 25 | Iroise Athletisme |
82 | GOACHET | Bernard | 01h19m10 | V2H | 15 | AS Plouguin |
83 | BEGOC | Raymond | 01h19m20 | V2H | 16 | Courir A Ploudal |
84 | ROUE | Jean Luc | 01h19m40 | SH | 36 | Iroise Athletisme |
85 | LE BEC | Eliane | 01h19m50 | V1F | 5 | Iroise Athletisme |
86 | LE ROY | André | 01h19m50 | V2H | 17 | Individuel |
87 | QUERE | Brigitte | 01h20m20 | V1F | 6 | Courir A Ploudal |
88 | CORRE | Raphaël | 01h20m20 | SH | 37 | Jogging Plouguerneau |
89 | TRIVIDIC | Lan | 01h20m30 | V1H | 26 | Individuel |
90 | COUSQUER | Pascal | 01h20m30 | V1H | 27 | Individuel |
91 | LE JEUNE | Christian | 01h20m30 | V1H | 28 | Vc Kersaint Plabennec |
92 | MAHE | Yvan | 01h20m50 | V1H | 29 | Iroise Athletisme |
93 | LANNUZEL | Bernadette | 01h20m50 | V2F | 1 | Individuel |
94 | ABALAIN | Olivier | 01h21m00 | SH | 38 | Plouneventer |
95 | LESCOP | Christelle | 01h21m10 | V0F | 1 | Iroise Athletisme |
96 | KERBOULL | Jean Paul | 01h21m20 | SH | 39 | EOL Landeda |
97 | BEAUDENUIT | Raphaël | 01h21m30 | SH | 40 | Trail Du Bout Du Monde |
98 | DENIS | Jean Luc | 01h21m50 | V2H | 18 | Courir A Kerhuon |
99 | CASIMIR | Karine | 01h21m50 | SF | 1 | Courir A Kerhuon |
100 | PRONOST | Stéphane | 01h21m50 | SH | 41 | PAC Plouzané |
101 | PENNEC | Paul | 01h22m00 | V1H | 30 | Iroise Athletisme |
102 | ROVERE | Fabrice | 01h22m30 | V1H | 31 | Legion St Pierre |
103 | MAGUEUR | Louis | 01h22m50 | V2H | 19 | Individuel |
104 | GRILLE | Régis | 01h22m50 | V2H | 20 | Cnb |
105 | KNOPS | Joseph | 01h22m50 | V3H | 2 | Courir A Chateaulin |
106 | CROGUENNEC | André | 01h23m00 | V1H | 32 | Individuel |
107 | CALVEZ | Joël | 01h23m00 | V1H | 33 | Courir A Ploudal |
108 | POULIQUEN | Gaëlle | 01h23m00 | V1H | 34 | Individuel |
109 | LAOT | Jean | 01h23m00 | V2H | 21 | Courir A Ploudal |
110 | ROBIN | Jacques | 01h23m30 | V2H | 22 | Iroise Athletisme |
111 | BLEAS | Alain | 01h23m30 | SH | 42 | Iroise Athletisme |
112 | LE BOT | Christian | 01h23m30 | V2H | 23 | Foulees Renanaise |
113 | HABASQUE | Bruno | 01h23m40 | V1H | 35 | PLOUDANIEL |
114 | BIZIEN | Marc | 01h24m00 | SH | 43 | Translandunvezienne |
115 | KERDONCUFF | Armel | 01h24m10 | SH | 44 | Jogging Plouguerneau |
116 | ALLAIN | Alain | 01h24m20 | V2H | 24 | Foulees Renanaise |
117 | QUEMENEUR | Laurence | 01h24m30 | V0F | 2 | Oxygène Gupavas |
118 | BRETON | Patrick | 01h24m50 | V1H | 36 | Individuel |
119 | LEON | Marcel | 01h24m50 | V2H | 25 | Courir A Ploudal |
120 | GUEGUEN | Christian | 01h24m50 | V2H | 26 | Translandunvezienne |
121 | PICARD | Etienne | 01h25m20 | V2H | 27 | Individuel |
122 | LE GLEAU | Christian | 01h25m20 | V2H | 28 | Joie De Courir... |
123 | CALVEZ | Pascal | 01h26m30 | SH | 45 | Individuel |
124 | LE DREFF | Georges | 01h27m20 | V1H | 37 | Courir A Ploudal |
125 | COLIN | Roger | 01h27m30 | V3H | 3 | Individuel |
126 | SCHMIDT | Martine | 01h27m40 | V1F | 7 | Courir A Chateaulin |
127 | MARCELLIN | Philippe | 01h28m10 | SH | 46 | Ffa Guipavas |
128 | LHOSTIS | Jean Luc | 01h28m10 | SH | 47 | Courir A Ploudal |
129 | KERSEBET | Michel | 01h28m30 | V2H | 29 | Bourg Blanc |
130 | LE BORGNE | François | 01h28m30 | SH | 48 | Individuel |
131 | OLLIVIER | Joël | 01h28m40 | V1H | 38 | Individuel |
132 | L HARIDON | Isabelle | 01h28m40 | SF | 2 | Courir A Ploudal |
133 | STEPHAN | Gaëlle | 01h28m40 | SF | 3 | Individuel |
134 | LE JOLLEC | Jean Luc | 01h29m20 | V1H | 39 | Courir A Chateaulin |
135 | COROLLEUR | Jo | 01h29m30 | V4H | 1 | AS Plouguin |
136 | COGEN | Chantal | 01h29m30 | SF | 4 | Individuel |
137 | PALLIER | Bernard | 01h29m50 | V1H | 40 | PAC Plouzané |
138 | GAULTIER | Renaud | 01h30m10 | V1H | 41 | Individuel |
139 | LE GOFF | Roger | 01h30m10 | V3H | 4 | Individuel |
140 | LE MARTRET | Marie Christine | 01h30m10 | V2F | 2 | Individuel |
141 | WAELES | Philippe | 01h30m40 | V3H | 5 | Translandunvezienne |
142 | LACAILLE | Alexandre | 01h30m50 | SH | 49 | Individuel |
143 | STEPHAN | Christian | 01h31m50 | V2H | 30 | Astl Ploudal |
144 | PERHIRIN | Ernest | 01h32m00 | V3H | 6 | Courir A Ploudal |
145 | HILY | Hervé | 01h32m10 | V1H | 42 | Individuel |
146 | TROADEC | Bernard | 01h32m40 | V1H | 43 | Individuel |
147 | QUERE | Marc | 01h33m00 | V1H | 44 | Iroise Athletisme |
148 | COSTE | Alain | 01h33m50 | V2H | 31 | Semelles De Vent |
149 | LE GRAND | Michel | 01h33m50 | V1H | 45 | Individuel |
150 | BIANEIS | Joël | 01h34m00 | SH | 50 | Individuel |
151 | CANN | Jean | 01h34m40 | V4H | 2 | Iroise Athletisme |
152 | MEVEL | Philippe | 01h34m40 | SH | 51 | Individuel |
153 | RIOUAL | Roger | 01h35m00 | V1H | 46 | Courir A Ploudal |
154 | ROUDAUT | Delphine | 01h35m00 | SF | 5 | Courir A Ploudal |
155 | TREBAOL | Christine | 01h35m10 | V1F | 8 | Courir A Ploudal |
156 | DUBOIS | Georges | 01h36m20 | V1H | 47 | Individuel |
157 | TALOC | Kathy | 01h36m20 | V1F | 9 | Individuel |
158 | BRIAND | Christian | 01h36m30 | V2H | 32 | Courir A Chateaulin |
159 | LE BEUX | Marie Josee | 01h37m30 | V1F | 10 | PAC Plouzané |
160 | LE REST | Henry | 01h37m30 | V3H | 7 | Individuel |
161 | JACQ | Laurent | 01h39m20 | SH | 52 | Individuel |
162 | LAOT | Josette | 01h39m20 | V2F | 3 | Courir A Ploudal |
163 | MIGNOT | Didier | 01h39m30 | V1H | 48 | Individuel |
164 | ROZEC | Marcel | 01h39m40 | V2H | 33 | Foyer Laique St Marc |
165 | GOURIOU | Jeanluc | 01h39m40 | V1H | 49 | Translandunvezienne |
166 | QUERE | Loïc | 01h39m40 | V1H | 50 | Courir A Ploudal |
167 | KERROS | Danièle | 01h40m30 | V0F | 3 | Courir A Ploudal |
168 | QUERE | René | 01h40m50 | V3H | 8 | Legion St Pierre |
169 | KERRHUEL | Gisèle | 01h42m10 | V0F | 4 | Courir A Ploudal |
170 | PETEUX | Sylviane | 01h43m30 | V2F | 4 | Translandunvezienne |
171 | UGUEN | Christian | 01h45m10 | V1H | 51 | Individuel |
172 | SEITE | Marie | 01h54m20 | V2F | 5 | Translandunvezienne |
173 | KNOPS | Christine | 01h54m30 | V3F | 1 | Courir A Chateaulin |
Ping : TRANSLANDUNVEZ