RĂ©sultats de 2005

RĂ©sultat Trail 2005

PlaceNomPrénomTempsCatPos CatClub
1LARSBruno00h59m20SH1Iroise Athletisme
2JOUISThierry01h01m00V1H1Legion St Pierre
3GARNIELLaurent01h01m10SH2Legion St Pierre
4KERVENNICJo01h01m40V2H1Courir A Chateaulin
5LE VELLYFabrice01h02m00SH3Legion St Pierre
6LE DUCStéphane01h02m50V1H2Legion St Pierre
7PRIGENTFabrice01h03m50SH4Legion St Pierre
8MEUDECThierry01h03m50SH5Koala
9LE TOQUINPhilippe01h04m30V1H3Individuel
10LEVAILLANTPatrick01h04m40SH6Individuel
11GALLOUThierry01h04m40SH7COURRIR A PLEYBER
12SIBIRILGilbert01h04m40SH8Ecume Cleder
13UGUENMarc01h05m20V1H4Individuel
14VERDONChristian01h05m30SH9Legion St Pierre
15TROADECClaude01h06m20V1H5Individuel
16HURAULTThierry01h07m00V1H6Iroise Athletisme
17UGUENLoĂŻc01h07m20JG1Stade Brestois
18THEPAUTMaurice01h07m20V1H7Locmariolles
19DAOUDALMickaël01h07m40SH10COURRIR A PLEYBER
20LANNUZELJean Philippe01h07m50SH11Police Brest
21GUENEGUESPhilippe01h08m00SH12Iroise Athletisme
22SALASStéphane01h08m20SH13Albi
23DIVERNYMichel01h08m30V2H2Individuel
24FREREDominique01h08m40SH14Legion St Pierre
25JAOUENJean Francois01h08m50SH15Courir A Chateaulin
26QUEMENEURPatrice01h08m50SH16Iroise Athletisme
27MASSONPhilippe01h09m00V1H8Locmariol
28SEGALENYves01h09m10V2H3Joie De Courir...
29LANNUZELPatrick01h09m10SH17Iroise Athletisme
30GUENAHervé01h09m30SH18Translandunvezienne
31DENIELRoland01h09m50V1H9Courir A Ploudal
32GALANDJean Noel01h10m40V1H10Individuel
33LARSClaude01h10m40SH19Individuel
34LEROUX Philippe01h10m40SH20Locmariolles
35QUEMENEURSerge01h10m40V1H11Oxygène Gupavas
36PILVENAlain01h11m30V1H12Legion St Pierre
37GOUEZPierre01h11m50V1H13Individuel
38PROVOSTBruno01h12m10V1H14Individuel
39LE HANMichel01h12m10V2H4Trotterienne Landivisiau
40BIGERDavid01h12m20SH21Cap Dirinon
41ANDRESerge01h12m20V1H15Individuel
42CONQChristophe01h12m20SH22Iroise Athletisme
43JACOBBernard01h12m30V1H16Individuel
44L HOURPhilippe01h12m40SH23Courir A Ploudal
45TALOCKathy01h12m50V1F1Individuel
46HERRYGilbert01h12m50V2H5Semelles De Vent
47LE BERREJean Jacques01h12m50V1H17Individuel
48ROVEREDoriane01h13m00V1F2Legion St Pierre
49TALECPierre01h13m00V1H18Jogging Club Plouguerneau
50CAILLERENoël01h13m00V2H6Individuel
51CAM JeanNoel01h13m20V2H7Legion St Pierre
52GUEVELJean Yves01h13m20SH24Courir A Ploudal
53THEPAULTMichel01h13m30V1H19Club Guisseny
54CROGUENNECYannick01h13m40SH25Individuel
55JAOUENJean Christophe01h13m40SH26Courir A Ploudal
56GALANDLaurence01h13m50V1F3Amicale Laique Loperhet
57SALEUNChristine01h13m50V1F4Legion St Pierre
58MIZZONThierry01h14m00SH27Individuel
59AUTRETJulien01h14m00SH28Individuel
60PIRIOUJean Yves01h14m00V2H8VS Plabennec
61KERROSBruno01h14m10SH29Courir A Ploudal
62X01h15m0011:15:0001
63AUTRETStéphane01h15m10SH30Individuel
64MAZEPierre01h15m10SH31Foulées Renanaise
65MAGUEURJean Pierre01h15m20V2H9Courir A Ploudal
66BERGOTFrançois01h15m30V2H10Semelles De Vent
67GUEGUENFrancis01h15m40V1H20Courir A Chateaulin
68CANNGilles01h15m50V2H11Courir A Chateaulin
69GARNIELLaurent01h15m50SH32Legion St Pierre
70CORDATBruno01h17m10V1H21Individuel
71HOUSSAISChristophe01h17m20SH33Individuel
72BOUGUENSerge01h17m20SH34Courir A Ploudal
73ARZURJean Yves01h17m20V1H22Courir A Ploudal
74LUCASChristian01h17m20V1H23Individuel
75L HOURLouis01h18m00V2H12AS Plouguin
76LABBEMorgan01h18m30SH35Individuel
77QUEMENEURPierre01h18m40V3H1Individuel
78LE BOURTHEPaul01h18m50V1H24Individuel
79RIVOALFernand01h18m50V2H13Afps
80LE DREFFJean Paul01h19m00V2H14Courir A Ploudal
81JOURDAINBruno01h19m10V1H25Iroise Athletisme
82GOACHETBernard01h19m10V2H15AS Plouguin
83BEGOCRaymond01h19m20V2H16Courir A Ploudal
84ROUEJean Luc01h19m40SH36Iroise Athletisme
85LE BECEliane01h19m50V1F5Iroise Athletisme
86LE ROYAndré01h19m50V2H17Individuel
87QUEREBrigitte01h20m20V1F6Courir A Ploudal
88CORRERaphaël01h20m20SH37Jogging Plouguerneau
89TRIVIDICLan01h20m30V1H26Individuel
90COUSQUERPascal01h20m30V1H27Individuel
91LE JEUNEChristian01h20m30V1H28Vc Kersaint Plabennec
92MAHEYvan01h20m50V1H29Iroise Athletisme
93LANNUZELBernadette01h20m50V2F1Individuel
94ABALAINOlivier01h21m00SH38Plouneventer
95LESCOPChristelle01h21m10V0F1Iroise Athletisme
96KERBOULLJean Paul01h21m20SH39EOL Landeda
97BEAUDENUITRaphaël01h21m30SH40Trail Du Bout Du Monde
98DENISJean Luc01h21m50V2H18Courir A Kerhuon
99CASIMIRKarine01h21m50SF1Courir A Kerhuon
100PRONOSTStéphane01h21m50SH41PAC Plouzané
101PENNECPaul01h22m00V1H30Iroise Athletisme
102ROVEREFabrice01h22m30V1H31Legion St Pierre
103MAGUEURLouis01h22m50V2H19Individuel
104GRILLERĂ©gis01h22m50V2H20Cnb
105KNOPSJoseph01h22m50V3H2Courir A Chateaulin
106CROGUENNECAndré01h23m00V1H32Individuel
107CALVEZJoël01h23m00V1H33Courir A Ploudal
108POULIQUENGaëlle01h23m00V1H34Individuel
109LAOTJean01h23m00V2H21Courir A Ploudal
110ROBINJacques01h23m30V2H22Iroise Athletisme
111BLEASAlain01h23m30SH42Iroise Athletisme
112LE BOTChristian01h23m30V2H23Foulees Renanaise
113HABASQUEBruno01h23m40V1H35PLOUDANIEL
114BIZIENMarc01h24m00SH43Translandunvezienne
115KERDONCUFFArmel01h24m10SH44Jogging Plouguerneau
116ALLAINAlain01h24m20V2H24Foulees Renanaise
117QUEMENEURLaurence01h24m30V0F2Oxygène Gupavas
118BRETONPatrick01h24m50V1H36Individuel
119LEONMarcel01h24m50V2H25Courir A Ploudal
120GUEGUENChristian01h24m50V2H26Translandunvezienne
121PICARDEtienne01h25m20V2H27Individuel
122LE GLEAUChristian01h25m20V2H28Joie De Courir...
123CALVEZPascal01h26m30SH45Individuel
124LE DREFFGeorges01h27m20V1H37Courir A Ploudal
125COLINRoger01h27m30V3H3Individuel
126SCHMIDTMartine01h27m40V1F7Courir A Chateaulin
127MARCELLINPhilippe01h28m10SH46Ffa Guipavas
128LHOSTISJean Luc01h28m10SH47Courir A Ploudal
129KERSEBETMichel01h28m30V2H29Bourg Blanc
130LE BORGNEFrançois01h28m30SH48Individuel
131OLLIVIERJoël01h28m40V1H38Individuel
132L HARIDONIsabelle01h28m40SF2Courir A Ploudal
133STEPHANGaëlle01h28m40SF3Individuel
134LE JOLLECJean Luc01h29m20V1H39Courir A Chateaulin
135COROLLEURJo01h29m30V4H1AS Plouguin
136COGENChantal01h29m30SF4Individuel
137PALLIERBernard01h29m50V1H40PAC Plouzané
138GAULTIERRenaud01h30m10V1H41Individuel
139LE GOFFRoger01h30m10V3H4Individuel
140LE MARTRETMarie Christine01h30m10V2F2Individuel
141WAELESPhilippe01h30m40V3H5Translandunvezienne
142LACAILLEAlexandre01h30m50SH49Individuel
143STEPHANChristian01h31m50V2H30Astl Ploudal
144PERHIRINErnest01h32m00V3H6Courir A Ploudal
145HILYHervé01h32m10V1H42Individuel
146TROADECBernard01h32m40V1H43Individuel
147QUEREMarc01h33m00V1H44Iroise Athletisme
148COSTEAlain01h33m50V2H31Semelles De Vent
149LE GRANDMichel01h33m50V1H45Individuel
150BIANEISJoël01h34m00SH50Individuel
151CANNJean01h34m40V4H2Iroise Athletisme
152MEVELPhilippe01h34m40SH51Individuel
153RIOUALRoger01h35m00V1H46Courir A Ploudal
154ROUDAUTDelphine01h35m00SF5Courir A Ploudal
155TREBAOLChristine01h35m10V1F8Courir A Ploudal
156DUBOISGeorges01h36m20V1H47Individuel
157TALOCKathy01h36m20V1F9Individuel
158BRIANDChristian01h36m30V2H32Courir A Chateaulin
159LE BEUXMarie Josee01h37m30V1F10PAC Plouzané
160LE RESTHenry01h37m30V3H7Individuel
161JACQLaurent01h39m20SH52Individuel
162LAOTJosette01h39m20V2F3Courir A Ploudal
163MIGNOTDidier01h39m30V1H48Individuel
164ROZECMarcel01h39m40V2H33Foyer Laique St Marc
165GOURIOUJeanluc01h39m40V1H49Translandunvezienne
166QUERELoĂŻc01h39m40V1H50Courir A Ploudal
167KERROSDanièle01h40m30V0F3Courir A Ploudal
168QUERERené01h40m50V3H8Legion St Pierre
169KERRHUELGisèle01h42m10V0F4Courir A Ploudal
170PETEUXSylviane01h43m30V2F4Translandunvezienne
171UGUENChristian01h45m10V1H51Individuel
172SEITEMarie01h54m20V2F5Translandunvezienne
173KNOPSChristine01h54m30V3F1Courir A Chateaulin

Une rĂ©flexion au sujet de « RĂ©sultats de 2005 »

  1. Ping : TRANSLANDUNVEZ

Les commentaires sont fermés.