RĂ©sultats de 2006

PlaceNomPrénomTempsCatPos CatClub
1LESCOPDenis01:02:00SEH1iroise athletisme
2LE FLOCHChristian01:03:00SEH2courir a bourg blanc
3LE VELLYFabrice01:06:00SEH3bodilis
4L HERMichel01:06:00V1H1lannilis
5JOUISThierry01:07:00V1H2legion st pierre
6LAOTDenis01:07:00V1H3legion st pierre
7GOURVENNECYann01:07:00SEH4courir a chateaulin
8KERVENNICErwan01:08:00SEH5Individuel
9HURAULTThierry01:08:00V1H4adk thales
10KERVENNICJoseph01:08:00V2H1courir a chateaulin
11GUILBAUTGerard01:08:00V2H2cp landerneau
12UGUENPhilippe01:08:00SEH6iroise velo
13THEPAUTMaurice01:08:00V1H5les locmariolles
14ELYSebastien01:08:00SEH7milizac
15TREBAOLPatrick01:08:00V1H6courir a ploudal
16QUEMENEURDaniel01:08:00SEH8Individuel
17LE VAILLANTPatrick01:08:00SEH9iroise athletisme
18THEPAUTDaniel01:09:00V1H7courir a chateaulin
19PINEAUJean Pierre01:09:00SEH10legion st pierre
20BRASAndré01:10:00V1H8Individuel
21TROADECClaude01:10:00V1H9plabennec
22KEREBELMichel01:10:00SEH11Individuel
23MAZEPascal01:11:00SEH12Individuel
24GUILLERMChristian01:12:00V1H10lesneven
25UGUENLoĂŻc01:12:00JUG1stade Brestois
26QUAIREAUYannick01:12:00V1H11Individuel
27LANNUZELPatrick01:13:00V1H12iroise athletisme
28RAOULFrancis01:13:00V1H13koala
29LE DUCStephane01:14:00V1H14legion st pierre
30TOURNEMAINEHerve01:14:00V1H15pac plouzane
31PROVOSTBruno01:14:00V1H16gouesnou
32SIBIRILGilbert01:14:00SEH13ecum cleder
33MASSONPhilippe01:14:00V1H17les locmariolles
34THOMASDavid01:15:00SEH14iroise athletisme
35NONNOTTEStéphane01:15:00SEH15Brest
36JAOUENGĂ©rard01:15:00V1H18Brest
37ELEOUETThierry01:15:00V1H19cnb/tri
38BIHANNICGilles01:15:00V2H3les potes du ter
39GUENAHerve01:15:00SEH16translandun
40LAPOUBLEClaire01:15:00V1F1ulacq quimper
41GUEGUENLaurent01:15:00SEH17Individuel
42LE ROUXPhilippe01:15:00SEH18les locmariolles
43LE BAILLRoger01:15:00V2H4pac plouzane
44QUEMENEURSerge01:15:00V1H20oxygene guipavas
45SEGALENYves01:16:00V3H1joie de courir plabennec
46LOURAUPhilippe01:16:00V1H21Individuel
47MEVELJean Jacques01:16:00V2H5bles d'or gouesnou
48KERMOALFranck01:16:00SEH19lta st pol de leon
49CHICHERYOlivier01:16:00SEH20amicale pompiers brest
50LE BISRĂ©my01:17:00V2H6courir a chateaulin
51LE BEGUECArnaud01:17:00SEH21Archimède plangée
52ROUXXavier01:17:00SEH22Individuel
53JOURDAINBruno01:17:00V1H22milizac
54MENEUSTDominique01:17:00SEH23Club Nautique Brestois
55MAZEAndre01:18:00V1H23pac plouzane
56FREDETChristian01:18:00V1H24courir a ploudal
57ROSECFrançois01:18:00V1H25Individuel
58COLINJean Pierre01:19:00V1H26saint renan
59MARRECGerard01:19:00V2H7pac plouzane
60GUEVELJean Yves01:19:00V1H27courir a ploudal
61VERDONChristian01:19:00SEH24legion st pierre
62ALGERFred01:19:00V3H2pac plouzane
63BOUCHERLudovic01:19:00SEH25Individuel
64GALANDLaurence01:19:00V1F2al loperhet
65HERRYYoann01:19:00SEH26locmaria plouzane
66BIGERDavid01:19:00SEH27cap dirinon
67KERRENEURPatrice01:19:00SEH28plouarzel
68KERGOATPhilippe01:20:00V1H28plouguin
69DROFFLionel01:20:00SEH29koala
70HERRYJean Philippe01:20:00V1H29Individuel
71ALLIOTJean Jacques01:20:00V2H8cms oissel
72MEVELHerve01:20:00V2H9pac plouzane
73HUETPatrick01:20:00V2H10al crozon
74LE FLOCHNicolas01:20:00SEH30courir Ă  kerhuon
75TERROMGuy01:20:00V1H30tréglonou
76QUEMENEURPierre01:20:00V3H3guipronvel
77QUEMENEURMickael01:20:00SEH31translandun
78SALEUNChristine01:20:00V1F3legion st pierre
79CAMJean Noel01:20:00V2H11legion st pierre
80TOUEIXYannick01:20:00SEH32la martyre
81LE NAOURPatrick01:20:00V1H31relayer de coatloc'h
82LE GUENClaude01:20:00SEH33amicale cycliste gouesnou
83BATANYPhilippe01:20:00V1H32Individuel
84KERMELAlain01:20:00V1H33al crozon
85LE GALLGerard01:20:00V1H34Individuel
86BRETONPadrig01:20:00V1H35Individuel
87QUELLECMaurice01:21:00V1H36
88KERVENNICRonan01:21:00SEH34guilers
89DI MASSOFrancois01:21:00SEH35la foret landerneau
90VALOTPascal01:21:00V1H37foulées renanaise
91MAZEPierre01:22:00SEH36foulées renanaise
92LE GACYannick01:22:00V1H38Individuel
93LE BOTJean Philippe01:22:00SEH37le relecq kerhuon
94JAOUENBruno01:22:00SEH38ble d'or gouesnou
95FICHOTPierre Henri01:22:00SEH39Ecole de plangée du Cap-Brun
96JACOBBernard01:23:00V2H12lanrivoare
97LE BERTJerome01:23:00SEH40Individuel
98CARIOUJean01:23:00V1H39iroise athletisme
99DIRAISONSylvain01:23:00SEH41amicale pompiers brest
100NEDELLECDominique01:23:00V2H13brest orientation
101MACEPatrick01:23:00V1H40Individuel
102PERCHIRINDominique01:23:00SEH42koala
103QUEREBrigitte01:23:00V1F4ploudalmezeau
104KERVELLAChristophe01:23:00SEH43Individuel
105LE SAUXPascal01:24:00V2H14pac plouzane
106GAUTHIERGerard01:24:00V1H41legion st pierre
107MENEZMarcel01:24:00V2H15joie de courir plabennec
108ROUMPDominique01:24:00SEH44Individuel
109GROUSSARDFlorence01:24:00SEF1Brest
110NICOLASBruno01:24:00SEH45Brest
111JAOUENJean Francois01:24:00SEH46Individuel
112BOUCHETGildas01:24:00V1H42Individuel
113CALVEZJoel01:24:00V1H43courir a ploudal
114L HOSTISJean Luc01:25:00V1H44courir a ploudal
115HARDYSerge01:25:00V1H45Brest
116JAOUENJean Christophe01:25:00SEH47courir a ploudal
117LE ROYYoun01:25:00V2H16Brest
118MORIOCharles01:25:00V3H4courir a ploudal
119MAGUEUREric01:25:00SEH48Brest
120GOURMELONLuc01:25:00V1H46foulées renanaise
121HELIESJean-michel01:25:00V2H17Brest
122ROUEJean Luc01:25:00V1H47iroise athletisme
123KERJEANPierre01:26:00V1H48as plouguin
124GOACHETBernard01:26:00V2H18as plouguin
125TRIVIDICLan01:26:00V2H19Individuel
126PENNECPaul01:26:00V2H20iroise athletisme
127LE JOLLECJean Luc01:26:00V1H49courir a chateaulin
128OGORMarc01:26:00V1H50courir Ă  keroual
129BLEASAlain01:26:00SEH49iroise athletisme
130L HARIDONIsabelle01:27:00SEF2courir a ploudal
131LE DREFFJean Paul01:27:00V2H21courir a ploudal
132BERTHOLOMFrancois01:27:00V1H51Brest
133AUFFRETFabrice01:27:00SEH50decathlon
134ROUDAUTJean Francois01:27:00V1H52Individuel
135LANVOCPatrick01:27:00V1H53Individuel
136ARZURJean Yves01:27:00V1H54courir a ploudal
137BIZIENMarc01:27:00SEH51translandun
138TALARMINAlain01:27:00V2H22iroise athletisme
139TERROMJean Yves01:27:00V2H23as plouguin
140FEVRIERLaurent01:28:00V1H55ploudiry
141LARHANTECPhilippe01:28:00V2H24Individuel
142PRIGENTJacky01:28:00SEH52Individuel
143MOULLECMaurice01:28:00V2H25Brest
144BOUCHERFrançois01:28:00V3H5joie de courir plabennec
145PAUGAMJean Luc01:28:00V1H56oxygene guipavas
146DONNOUBernard01:29:00V1H57courir a ploudal
147LARGENTONPhilippe01:29:00V1H58brest
148QUENTELOlivier01:29:00SEH53plabennec
149POULIQUENRegis01:29:00SEH54oxygene guipavas
150MANACHChristian01:30:00V1H59guipavas
151LE GRANDMichel01:30:00V1H60Individuel
152MANACHYves01:30:00V1H61cc porspoder
153PIROCHEJean Noel01:30:00V2H26courir a ploudal
154GUENEUGUESChristelle01:30:00SEF3iroise athletisme
155HELARDPatrick01:31:00V1H62plouvien
156LEONMarcel01:31:00V3H6courir a ploudal
157L HOURPhilippe01:31:00V1H63courir a ploudal
158MENARDJacky01:31:00V1H64pac plouzane
159MORVANPascal01:31:00V1H65courir a ploudal
160KERGUSChristophe01:32:00V1H66brest
161LE GOUILLHélène01:32:00SEF4Individuel
162BOUTRYGregory01:32:00SEH55Individuel
163ROBINJacques01:32:00V2H27iroise athletisme
164DIREURBernard01:32:00V1H67guipavas
165GUEGUENJean Yves01:32:00V3H7st martin des champs
166LE BRISBruno01:32:00V1H68Individuel
167PICARDEtienne01:32:00V2H28saint renan
168LE GOFFRoger01:32:00V3H8cc porspoder
169LE RHUNClaude01:32:00V1H69koala
170GUEGUENChristian01:32:00V2H29translandun
171LE DREFFGeorges01:32:00V2H30courir a ploudal
172LE GLEAUChristian01:32:00V2H31joie de courir plabennec
173THOMASJean Louis01:33:00V2H32joie de courir plabennec
174JAOUENClaude01:33:00V1H70joie de courir plabennec
175MAGADURJean Francois01:33:00V1H71Individuel
176COROLLEURJo01:33:00V4H1as plouguin
177QUEMENEURLaurence01:33:00V1F5oxygene guipavas
178QUEREAlbert01:34:00V1H72amicale cycliste gouesnou
179HELIASRodolphe01:34:00V1H73reberrien braden
180HANSMETZGERStephane01:34:00V1H74santec
181ROBICBruno01:34:00V2H33Brest
182L HOURLouis01:34:00V2H34as plouguin
183GUIVARC HClaire01:35:00V1F6ble d'or gouesnou
184PERHIRINErnest01:35:00V3H9Individuel
185BIZIENJean Marie01:35:00SEH56translandun
186STEPHANGaelle01:35:00SEF5Individuel
187LACAILLEAlexandre01:36:00SEH57saint pabu
188HENAFFEric01:36:00SEH58Brest
189PERHIRINJean Yves01:37:00V1H75bohars
190ILYHerve01:37:00V1H76pac plouzane
191KERAMBRUNJean Paul01:37:00V2H35rennes
192DUBOISGeorges01:37:00V1H77shomac brest
193MENARDPascale01:39:00V1F7pac plouzane
194LE GALLAnne01:39:00V1F8iroise athletisme
195GOURMELONJosee01:39:00V1F9foulées renanaise
196LE MARTRETMarie Christine01:39:00V3F1saint pabu
197POULAINClaude01:39:00V1H78koala
198FOLGARPatrick01:39:00V2H36koala
199TREBAOLChristine01:40:00SEF6courir a ploudal
200CAUSEURLucien01:40:00V3H10Individuel
201GRALLJoseph01:40:00V1H79iroise athletisme
202LEPIOUFGerard01:41:00V1H80plmcb les cavaleurs
203JACOPINChristophe01:41:00V1H81les cavaleurs
204LENARTDidier01:41:00SEH59les cavaleurs
205KERSEBETCaroline01:41:00SEF7Brest
206COROLLEURAndre01:41:00V1H82courir a ploudal
207DEHEDINJulien01:42:00SEH60Individuel
208TALOCCatherine01:42:00V1F10Individuel
209BONNIOUBĂ©atrice01:43:00V1F11Individuel
210THEPAUTGuy01:43:00V1H83la roche vtt
211GUERMEURAndre01:45:00V2H37Individuel
212MEVELPhilippe01:45:00SEH61Individuel
213COCAIGNJean01:46:00V2H38plouenan
214LE VENCatherine01:46:00V1F12Individuel
215CANNJean01:46:00V4H2iroise athletisme
216LE GUENNolwen01:46:00SEF8ble d'or gouesnou
217QUERERene01:47:00V3H11legion st pierre
218DERRIENPatrice01:47:00SEH62Individuel
219MAGUEURLouis01:49:00V2H39ploudalmezeau
220STEPHANChristian01:49:00V2H40astl ploudal
221THEPAUTOdile01:49:00SEF9les locmariolles
222SIMIERArnaud01:50:00SEH63ploumagoar
223LE BERREJean Michel01:50:00V2H41les locmariolles
224NICOLASSylvie01:51:00V2F1Individuel
225MERSAKJean Pierre01:52:00V2H42les locmariolles
226BOUCHARTEstelle01:52:00SEF10les locmariolles
227LE NAOURHuguette01:56:00V1F13relayeur de coatloc h
228SEGALENYves02:00:00V3H12joie de courir plabennec
229LE NEENChristelle02:00:00V1F14legion st pierre
230PAILLERBernard02:02:00V2H43pac plouzane
231GUIVARC HGuy02:02:00V1H84pac plouzane
232CREFFStephanie02:15:00SEF11foulées folgoatienne
233CREFFJocelyne02:15:00V1F15foulées folgoatienne
234LE ROUXYann02:26:00SEH64Individuel