RĂ©sultats de 2007

PlaceNomPrénomTempsCatPos CatClub
1LE FLOCHChristian01:01:00SEH1courir Ă  Bourg Blanc
2JOUISThierry01:04:00V1H1Brest
3LE MARRECYannick01:04:00SEH2AL Crozon
4LE BORGNEJean Marc01:04:00SEH3Quevin atlhetisme (56)
5KOULMANNPhilippe01:05:00V1H2Guilers
6LE VELLYFabrice01:05:00SEH4bodilis
7KERHORNOUEric01:06:00V1H3Decathlon Brest
8UGUENMarc01:06:00V1H4Plabennec
9HURAULTThierry01:09:00V1H5iroise Athletisme
10GUILBAUTGérard01:09:00V2H1Pays Landerneau Athlétisme
11LE DUCStephane01:09:00V1H6Breizh team Tbm kalenji
12TREBAOLPatrick01:09:00V1H7Individuel
13DENIELJean Luc01:10:00V1H8ploudalmezeau
14BOISSELSebastien01:10:00SEH5CA27 Les Andelys (27)
15LANNUZELJean Philippe01:10:00SEH6PAC
16DENISBruno01:10:00V1H9Brest
17THEPAUTMaurice01:10:00V1H10Breizh team Tbm kalenji
18SCHEDELBAUERDidier01:10:00SEH7plouzane
19TOUDICGilbert01:10:00V1H11trail breizh izel quechua
20CARADECJoel01:11:00V1H12Lorient
21GOURVENNECYann01:11:00SEH8courir Ă  Chateaulin
22LE VAILLANTPatrick01:11:00V1H13Argenton en Landunvez
23TROADECClaude01:11:00V1H14Plabennec
24MARCHANDDidier01:11:00V1H15Cavaleurs Brest
25KERVRANDavid01:11:00SEH9Plourin les Morlaix
26SIBIRILGilbert01:12:00V1H16Ecum Cleder
27ELOUETThierry01:12:00V1H17CNB TRIATHLON
28BARBOTStephane01:12:00SEH10iroise Athletisme
29JANEric01:12:00V1H18Pleyben
30LE FLOCHEric01:12:00V1H19Breizh sport aventure
31BERTHELOTDidier01:13:00SEH11Blés d'or Gouesnou
32LE ROYAndre01:13:00V2H2Iroise Athletisme
33BOUCHERMichel01:13:00V2H3Plouguerneau jogging club
34UGUENLoic01:13:00ESH1Plabennec
35LE BRISJean Yves01:13:00V2H4AS Guelmeur
36COSSONMatthieu01:14:00SEH12Morlaix
37GUENEUGUESPhilippe01:14:00V1H20ES Corsen
38LESTEVENJean Baptiste01:14:00JUG1Stade Brestois
39LE BRUSQEmmanuel01:14:00SEH13locmaria plouzane
40FLOCHRonan01:14:00SEH14lothey
41LANNUZELPatrick01:15:00V1H21iroise Athletisme
42KEREBELAndre01:15:00V1H22Iroise Athletisme
43MASSONPhilippe01:15:00V1H23Locmariolles
44IMPREZRemy01:15:00V1H24Brest
45MULLERMathieu01:15:00SEH15Individuel
46LE BEGUECArnaud01:16:00V1H25Run and Dive
47SCHNEPPStephane01:16:00SEH16locmaria plouzane
48LE COZSylvain01:16:00SEH17koala
49LAURENTFrançois Eudes01:16:00SEH18Run and Dive
50CABONAlban01:16:00SEH19Individuel
51QUEMENEURSerge01:16:00V1H26Oxygene Guipavas
52ROUXHenri01:17:00V2H5Cavaleurs Brest
53FREDETChristian01:17:00V1H27Courir a ploudal
54LEPAGEJulien01:17:00SEH20Brest
55GOURIOUChristophe01:17:00SEH21Legion st Pierre
56PLAINEAUJean Luc01:17:00V1H28Cavaleurs Brest
57BIGERDavid01:17:00SEH22CAP Dirinon
58CHEMINOlivier01:17:00SEH23Legion st Pierre
59LE GALLGĂ©rard01:17:00V1H29Semelles de vent
60PELLODominique01:17:00V2H6AS Guelmeur
61GUEVELJean Yves01:17:00V1H30Courir a ploudal
62GUENAHerve01:17:00SEH24Translandun
63PILVENAlain01:17:00V1H31Legion st Pierre
64LE ROUXPhilippe01:17:00SEH25Locmariolles
65SALEUNChristine01:18:00V1F1Brest
66GAUCHEROlivier01:18:00SEH26Kikourou.net
67LE BOTPhilippe01:18:00SEH27Le relecq Kerhuon
68QUEMENEURPierre01:18:00V3H1guipronvel
69GALANDLaurence01:18:00V1F2AL Loprhet
70LUNVENBernard01:18:00V1H32korrigans
71LE TOQUINPhilippe01:18:00V1H33Ploudalmezeau
72LE LEZJean Michel01:18:00V1H34Breizh team Tbm kalenji
73BLEUNVENPatrice01:18:00SEH28Sport nature Landivisiau
74FLAOFrederic01:19:00V1H35rosporden oxygene
75MAGUEUREric01:19:00SEH29Brest
76LE BERREJean Jacques01:19:00V1H36Iroise Athletisme
77BOUQUETFrederic01:19:00SEH30Individuel
78L HOURPhilippe01:19:00V1H37Courir a ploudal
79BATISTAVivien01:19:00SEH31kana beach
80LE MADECJoel01:19:00V2H7landeleau
81BERNICOTEric01:19:00V1H38locmaria plouzane
82MAZEJean Claude01:19:00V2H8korrigans
83QUEMENERMickael01:19:00SEH32Translandun
84KERVENNICRonan01:20:00SEH33Guilers
85BATANYPhilippe01:20:00V1H39plouarzel
86CORREJean Pierre01:20:00V1H40CNB TRIATHLON
87BELLECBertrand01:20:00V1H41Guilers
88LE VERGENicolas01:20:00SEH34Individuel
89MEUDECJean Marc01:20:00V1H42Brest
90DUBOISPascal01:20:00V1H43Cavaleurs Brest
91DUPUYEric01:20:00V1H44Pessac Triathlon
92KERMORGANTPhilippe01:20:00SEH35Arzelliz
93LE ROYYoun01:20:00V2H9Brest
94JESTINJean Jacques01:20:00V1H45Koala
95CARADECFabrice01:20:00SEH36Breizh team Tbm kalenji
96BIANCUCCIDominique01:20:00V2H10Flèche Guisséenne
97GUYOTOlivier01:21:00SEH37Individuel
98CHERELMarc01:22:00V1H46landivisiau
99CHOQUETJerome01:22:00SEH38Brest
100LE NAOURPatrick01:22:00V1H47Relayeur de coatloc'h
101LANNUZELGilbert01:22:00V3H2plougonvelin
102PENNECSebastien01:22:00SEH39Brest
103BLAIZEDaniel01:22:00V1H48Le relecq Kerhuon
104UGUENEddy01:22:00V1H49kana beach
105GUELENNOCGilles01:22:00V1H50landeda
106LE SAULNIERCathy01:22:00SEF1Trotteurs de la Penze
107LE DREAURemy01:22:00V2H11Redeg29
108THONNERIEUXHenri01:22:00V1H51Redeg29
109DISARBOISBruno01:22:00V1H52Breizh team Tbm kalenji
110SZCZEPANIAKFrederic01:22:00ESH2Individuel
111MANACHGilles01:22:00V1H53Legion st Pierre
112PRIMAULTEric01:23:00V1H54Individuel
113CRAFFJean Paul01:23:00V2H12Individuel
114TANGUYGilles01:23:00V1H55Courir a ploudal
115COLLIOChristine01:23:00V1F3AS Guelmeur
116BLEASAlain01:23:00V1H56iroise Athletisme
117AUFFRETFabrice01:23:00V1H57Decathlon Brest
118MACEPatrick01:23:00V1H58Guipavas
119LOURAUPhilippe01:23:00V1H59Ploudalmezeau
120KEREBELAlain01:23:00V1H60Courir a ploudal
121EUZENOTPierre Yves01:23:00V1H61Brest
122AUTRETDaniel01:23:00V1H62Semelles de vent
123ABARNOUJean Luc01:23:00V1H63plouzane
124PACAULTAnne01:23:00SEF2locmaria plouzane
125NOBLETEric01:24:00SEH40portsall
126MENEZMarcel01:24:00V2H13joie de courir plabennec
127MORINJean Pierre01:24:00V1H64plouarzel
128VITRYPaul01:24:00V1H65Courir a kerhuon
129QUEREBrigitte01:24:00V1F4Courir a ploudal
130DENIELRoland01:24:00V1H66Courir a ploudal
131KERROSBruno01:24:00V1H67Courir a ploudal
132ARRABIE AUBIEPatrice01:24:00SEH41Brest
133PRIGENTMichel01:24:00V1H68AC La chapelle sur Erdre (44)
134LE VOTJean Pierre01:24:00V2H14CNB
135BOUGUENSerge01:24:00SEH42Courir a ploudal
136GUEGUENJean Yves01:25:00V2H15Translandun
137HELIASRodolphe01:25:00V1H69Rederien Braden
138BARBIERChristian01:25:00SEH43Brest
139ABGRALLSerge01:25:00V2H16Cavaleurs Brest
140CHARRETEURDenis01:25:00SEH44Guisseny
141CLEACHJean Claude01:26:00V1H70Guilers
142QUEFFURUSDidier01:26:00V1H71koala
143BRETONPatrick01:26:00V1H72loperhet
144CALVEZJoel01:26:00V1H73Courir a ploudal
145LE GUENJoseph01:26:00V1H74Koala
146HEQUETPatrice01:26:00V1H75Brest
147GUILLOTINPierrick01:26:00V1H76Koala
148OGORMarc01:26:00V1H77courir Ă  Keroual
149LE GALLThierry01:26:00V1H78Courir Ă  Guipavas
150SIMONPierre01:27:00V2H17Semelles de vent
151COUSQUERPascal01:27:00V1H79Brest
152TALARMINAlain01:27:00V2H18Iroise Athletisme
153UGUENJean Pierre01:27:00SEH45plouneour trez
154LE FURBernard01:28:00V1H80korrigans
155MONCUSOlivier01:28:00SEH46Spederien Plouenan
156GRILLERegis01:28:00V2H19CNB Triathlon
157MOULINNathalie01:28:00SEF3Brest
158LE RHUNMichel01:28:00V2H20PLCB Brest
159MARIELouis01:28:00SEH47Individuel
160MESSAGERPhilippe01:28:00V1H81redeg29
161TERROMJean Yves01:28:00V2H21AS Plouguin
162MORIOCharles01:28:00V3H3Lanildut
163PLOUIDYAlain01:28:00SEH48Courir Ă  St Divy
164LE VERGEPhilippe01:29:00V1H823 sets
165KERBIRIOUJean Luc01:29:00SEH49landerneau
166MAGADURJean Francois01:29:00V1H83Brest
167TRIVIDICLan01:29:00V2H22Landerneau
168ANDREMarcel01:29:00V3H4Legion st Pierre
169RENAUDAnna01:29:00V1F5Lorient
170ROBINJacques01:29:00V2H23Foulées renanaise
171LE JOLLECJean Luc01:30:00V1H84courir Ă  Chateaulin
172MARHADOURLaurent01:30:00SEH50Plouguin
173LENARTPhilippe01:30:00SEH51Cavaleurs Brest
174PEYNAUDFrancois01:30:00V3H5Individuel
175MADECHenri01:30:00V3H6AS Guelmeur
176LE RHUNClaude01:30:00V1H85koala
177LEONMarcel01:30:00V3H7Courir a ploudal
178CABONFrançois Louis01:30:00V2H24Flèche Guisséenne
179PERROTYves01:30:00V2H25Individuel
180LE GLEAUChristian01:30:00V2H26Joie de courir plabennec
181FAVEPascal01:31:00SEF4footing sport geminox
182MOULLECMaurice01:31:00V3H8Individuel
183BEYOUMichel01:31:00V2H27PAC
184RIOUEric01:31:00SEH52Landivisiau
185ARZURJean Yves01:31:00V2H28Courir a ploudal
186GACSimone01:31:00V2F1Flèche Guisséenne
187ARHANSerge01:31:00SEH53Courir a ploudal
188ABHERVEMichèle01:31:00V2F2Flèche Guisséenne
189COUTETGildas01:31:00SEH54Individuel
190BAILJean Pierre01:31:00V2H29Brest
191JACOPINChristophe01:31:00V1H86Cavaleurs Brest
192MAGUEURLouis01:31:00V2H30ploudalmezeau
193LE GUENNolwen01:31:00SEF5Blés d'or Gouesnou
194QUEREViviane01:31:00V1F6plouarzel
195RAGUENESRoger01:31:00V2H31Cavaleurs Brest
196THOMASJean Louis01:31:00V2H32joie de courir plabennec
197JAOUENClaude01:31:00V2H33Guipavas
198LE GOFFRoger01:32:00V3H9Courir a ploudal
199L HARIDONIsabelle01:32:00SEF6Courir a ploudal
200LE HIRHenri01:32:00V1H87Koala
201VELLYBruno01:33:00V1H88Koala
202GUENAArnaud01:33:00SEH55Foulées renanaise
203TREBAOLChristine01:33:00SEF7ploudalmezeau
204BEGOCRaymond01:33:00V3H10Courir a ploudal
205BIZIENMarc01:33:00SEH56Translandun
206LE DREFFGeorges01:33:00V2H34Courir a ploudal
207GUELENNOCChristine01:33:00V1F7landeda
208GOSSELINMarie Noelle01:33:00V2F3Evasion tonus rĂŞve
209LE ROYGwenaelle01:33:00V1F8Evasion tonus rĂŞve
210TREBAOLJosé01:34:00SEH57ploudalmezeau
211KERMORGANTMichel01:34:00V1H89plouzane
212L HARIDONStephane01:34:00SEH58locmaria plouzane
213LE GUENFabienne01:34:00V1F9Guipavas
214LE GUENMyriam01:34:00SEF8Guilers
215LOAECBernard01:35:00V1H90locmaria plouzane
216POULIQUENJacques01:35:00V1H91locmaria
217QUINIOUMaurice01:35:00V4H1Brest
218GISSATSophie01:35:00SEF9yanoo.net
219LE GOFFMichel01:35:00V1H92Courir a ploudal
220PRIGENTEric01:35:00V1H93Courir a ploudal
221PRIGENTJacky01:35:00SEH59Individuel
222BOISSONPhilippe01:35:00SEH60Individuel
223CATEAUOlivier01:35:00V1H94Brignogan
224LE NAOURHuguette01:35:00V1F10Relayeur de coatloc'h
225JACQLaurent01:35:00SEH61Individuel
226SELOSSEGuillaume01:37:00SEH62Issy triatlhon (92)
227QUEMENEURLaurence01:37:00V1F11Oxygene Guipavas
228GOURMELONJean Claude01:37:00V3H11foulées renanaise
229STEPHANGaelle01:37:00SEF10Individuel
230AUTRETJoel01:37:00SEH63Spederien Plouenan
231GOURIOUJean Luc01:37:00V1H95Translandun
232MEVELPhilippe01:37:00V1H96Porspoder
233BERTHOLOMFrançois01:37:00V1H97Brest
234UGUENBrigitte01:39:00V2F4Plabennec
235BALANGERPhilippe01:40:00V2H35Individuel
236LE MARTRETMarie Christine01:40:00V3F1saint pabu
237LE BORGNEDidier01:40:00V1H98plourin ploudalmezeau
238FOLGARPatrick01:40:00V2H36Koala
239GUIVARC HClaire01:41:00V1F12Blés d'or Gouesnou
240ILYHerve01:41:00V1H99Ploudalmezeau
241URVOASBrigitte01:41:00V1F13plouzane
242MAZEClaude01:41:00SEH64Individuel
243TROHAEstelle01:41:00SEF11fouesnant
244BAILLETRegis01:41:00SEH65Fouesnant
245LACAILLEAlexandre01:41:00SEH66saint pabu
246L HOURLouis01:42:00V2H37AS Plouguin
247VENECBernard01:42:00V2H38landunvez
248PIRIOUEliane01:42:00V2F5CCCP Plabennec
249CAUSEURChristian01:42:00V3H12PAC
250COLLARTJean Claude01:42:00V3H13Foulées du chastellas
251LE JOLIFFDelphine01:43:00V1F14Individuel
252THEBAULTJerome01:44:00V1H100Brest
253DUBOISGeorges01:44:00V1H101Shomac Brest
254KERHOASAnne Marie01:45:00SEF12AS Plouguin
255JOULINVincent01:45:00SEH67locmaria plouzane
256NICOLASSylvie01:45:00V2F6AS Plouguin
257QUERERene01:45:00V3H14Legion st Pierre
258CANNJean01:50:00V4H2Iroise Athletisme
259HAUTEFORTStephane01:51:00V1H102courir Ă  St Divy
260HAUTEFORTGaelle01:51:00V1F15courir Ă  St Divy
261LABATSylvie01:51:00V1F16galouperien milizac
262QUINTINFlorence01:51:00V1F17Semelles de vent
263PELLEAUDenise01:52:00V3F2galouperien milizac
264JESTINNicole01:52:00V1F18galouperien milizac
265QUILLEVEREBernadette01:53:00V1F19galouperien milizac
266MADECFlorence01:53:00SEF13courir saintDivy
267CIDEREMalick01:53:00SEH68Ploudalmezeau
268BAUDRYVanessa01:53:00SEF14Individuel
269COROLLEURAndre01:55:00V1H103Courir a ploudal
270BERTHOUGerard01:55:00V1H104Legion st Pierre
271IMPIERIDaniel01:55:00V1H105Legion st Pierre
272MANACHAude01:57:00V2F7Individuel
273HEQUETLouise02:01:00V1F20Brest