Résultats de 2010

PlaceNomPrénomTempsCatPos CatClub
1BESLYOlivier01:03:26SEH1Landerneau athlétisme
2THEPAUTPatrice01:03:32V1H1AC La chapelle sur Erdre
3ELYSebastien01:04:15SEH2Individuel
4LE VELLYFabrice01:04:40V1H2Individuel
5JOUISThierry01:05:50V1H3Whaou decathlon
6CARIOURemy01:06:04V1H4Iroise athletisme
7LE GALLBruno01:06:08V1H5Pac
8HELIESNicolas01:06:10SEH3Iroise athletisme
9RICHARDStephane01:07:00SEH4Courir à Ploudal
10LE VAILLANTPatrick01:07:52SEH5Translandun
11PETTONChristophe01:08:06SEH6Individuel
12RIOUGael01:08:13V1H6Individuel
13JUSTINIANOVincent01:08:33SEH7
14KERVENNICJo01:08:53V3H1Courir à Chateaulin
15QUEMENEURPatrice01:09:20SEH8Individuel
16MAZEPascal01:09:29SEH9Iroise athletisme
17LESTEVENJean Baptiste01:09:40ESH1Stade Brestois
18CUEFFXavier01:09:51SEH10Individuel
19MICHELOTAnthony01:09:58SEH11Stade Brestois
20THOMAINEmmanuel01:10:27SEH12
21HENRYChristophe01:10:27SEH13Individuel
22BAUDRYAlain01:10:27V1H7
23DESRUESArmel01:10:32SEH14Stade Brestois
24BREILLOTAurelien01:10:32SEH15Individuel
25LE GOFFGilles01:11:00V1H8Landerneau athlétisme
26GUENAHerve01:11:00SEH16Translandun
27GUILBAULTGerard01:11:00V2H1Landerneau athlétisme
28AUTRETNicolas01:12:00SEH17
29GUEGUENLaurent01:12:00V1H9Individuel
30QUINQUISPatrick01:12:00V1H10Individuel
31JAOUENDavid01:12:00SEH18Individuel
32LANNUZELPatrick01:12:00V1H11Iroise athletisme
33PIRIOURaymond01:13:00V2H2Individuel
34TREGUERBernard01:13:00V3H2Légion saint Pierre
35TERROMSerge01:14:00V1H12Pac
36MENORETJerome01:14:00SEH19Individuel
37BOSSARDFrederic01:14:00SEH20Individuel
38ROUDAUTDominique01:14:00SEH21Quimper
39BRIZEChristophe01:14:00V1H13Ploudalmezeau
40BELLETJean Francois01:14:00SEH22Beauty dog
41GUERINEAULaurent01:14:00SEH23dauphins de l'élorn
42MEUDICStephane01:14:00SEH24Milizac
43KEREBELAndre01:15:00V1H14Individuel
44CHIRONGGilles01:15:00V2H3AL Crozon
45BERNICOTEric01:15:00V1H15Individuel
46PELLODominique01:15:00V2H4Individuel
47MARRECLoic01:15:00V1H16Individuel
48SEGALENYves01:15:00V3H3Joie de courir Plabennec
49CALVARINRonan01:16:00SEH25Individuel
50RAVALECYann01:16:00SEH26Breizh team tri running
51MAZURAISDavid01:17:00SEH27Breizh team tri running
52MENARDOlivier01:17:00V1H17Individuel
53MANAC HRegis01:17:00SEH28Individuel
54LE GALLClaude01:17:00V1H18
55TERROMPierre01:17:00V2H5AS Plouguin
56GUENADavid01:18:00SEH29Individuel
57KERMORGANTPhilippe01:18:00V1H19Individuel
58CROGUENNOCRegis01:19:00SEH30Trecobat
59FORNERPierre01:19:00V1H20Légion saint Pierre
60DUSSAUZEMikael01:19:00SEH31Individuel
61TORRES LOPEZPillar01:19:00V1F1Landerneau athlétisme
62JACQMael01:19:00SEH32Individuel
63DECOMBASBruno01:19:00V2H6Individuel
64LABBEMorgan01:19:00SEH33Individuel
65LE BERTJerome01:20:00SEH34
66AUTRETDavid01:20:00SEH35Individuel
67ALGERFred01:20:00V3H4Pac
68PERROTYves01:20:00V1H21Courir à Ploudal
69LE BRISThierry01:20:00SEH36Individuel
70QUEREBrigitte01:20:00V2F1Courir à Ploudal
71MORDAYannick01:20:00SEH37Courir à Ploudal
72HENAFFLaurent01:21:00V1H22Individuel
73LE COUSSEOlivier01:21:00SEH38Individuel
74BERTRANDBenjamin01:21:00SEH39Individuel
75ROUEJean Luc01:21:00V1H23Individuel
76VITRYPaul01:22:00V1H24courir a kerhuon
77KERBOULMichel01:22:00V2H7.
78LE BORGNERoger01:22:00V2H8
79CORDATBruno01:22:00V1H25Légion saint Pierre
80LE GRANDXavier01:22:00V3H5Individuel
81OGORMarc01:22:00V2H9Courir à Keroual
82BLEASAlain01:22:00V1H26Iroise athletisme
83QUILLEVEREJean01:22:00V2H10.
84GESTINDominique01:22:00V1H27Individuel
85MAZEPierre01:23:00V1H28Foulées renanaise
86KEVINGuide01:23:00SEH40Individuel
87ARABIE AUBIESPatrice01:23:00V1H29Breizh team tri running
88LE HIRMickael01:23:00SEH41Individuel
89L HOURPhilippe01:23:00V1H30Courir à Ploudal
90KERROSBruno01:23:00V1H31Courir à Ploudal
91PRIGENTAnthony01:23:00SEH42courir à Saint Thonan
92LE ROYYoun01:23:00V2H11Brest
93POTINMarc01:23:00V1H32Individuel
94DONOUBertrand01:23:00SEH43Individuel
95BARBIERChristian01:24:00SEH44Individuel
96LE GOFFDidier01:24:00SEH45
97FLATRESDidier01:24:00V1H33Courir à Ploudal
98ABASQJean Philippe01:24:00V1H34Avel vor extreme
99NICOLASBruno01:24:00SEH46Les cavaleurs Brest
100CNUDDEJacques01:25:00V1H35Individuel
101COQUEMONTArnaud01:25:00SEH47Individuel
102DROFFLionel01:25:00V1H36Koala
103CANJean Noel01:25:00V2H12Légion saint Pierre
104MANAC HGilles01:25:00V1H37Légion saint Pierre
105PIRIOUJean Yves01:25:00V2H13Joie de courir Plabennec
106BERNICOTJean Luc01:25:00SEH48Individuel
107QUEFFURUSDidier01:26:00V1H38Koala
108QUEMENEURPierre01:26:00V3H6Guipronvel
109RIOJacques01:26:00V2H14Landerneau athlétisme
110GROUSSARDFlorence01:26:00SEF1Légion saint Pierre
111BONDISMickael01:26:00SEH49Légion saint Pierre
112SALIOUBernard01:26:00V1H39Individuel
113HAMONPatrick01:26:00SEH50Individuel
114LE HIRBenoit01:27:00SEH51Individuel
115LE GLEAUNoel01:27:00V2H15Le souffle des abers
116ARZELAnne Helene01:27:00SEF2Courir à Ploudal
117KERGROACHMarie01:27:00SEF3Breizh team tri running
118MEVELHerve01:27:00V3H7Pac
119CONSEILBernard01:27:00V2H16Jogging club Plouguerneau
120QUELLECMaurice01:27:00V2H17Individuel
121QUEREAlbert01:27:00V1H40Les bles d'or Gouesnou
122QUINTINMichel01:27:00V1H41Individuel
123LE GRANDMichel01:28:00V1H42Individuel
124MILLETJean Philppe01:28:00SEH52Individuel
125GRILLERegis01:28:00V2H18Individuel
126RIOUPatrice01:28:00V1H43Individuel
127GUEGUENJean Yves01:28:00V2H19Translandun
128CALVEZJoel01:28:00V1H44Courir à Ploudal
129CLEACHJean Claude01:28:00V2H20Guilers
130TOULLECArnaud01:28:00V1H45Individuel
131BUGAUTBenoit01:28:00SEH53Guipavas
132AUTRETDaniel01:28:00V2H21Semelles de vent
133MINGANTJean Claude01:29:00V2H22Individuel
134CARRUVeronique01:29:00V1F2
135KERBELLECSebastien01:29:00SEH54Translandun
136PALLIERPhilippe01:29:00V1H46Individuel
137HELIESJean Michel01:29:00V2H23Yanoo.net
138CADIOUCeline01:29:00SEF4Brest
139DESPREZOlivier01:29:00SEH55.
140GUILLERMSylvain01:29:00V3H8Individuel
141BARBEITOSAlexandre01:29:00V1H47Guipavas
142ROSSIJerome01:29:00SEH56Translandun
143CLUGERYYann01:29:00SEH57Individuel
144LARGENTONPhilippe01:30:00V1H48Individuel
145MAGUEURMickael01:30:00SEH58Courir à Ploudal
146CARIOUAndre01:30:00V2H24Individuel
147MEHEUSTMarc01:30:00SEH59Individuel
148KERBRATAndre01:30:00V2H25Individuel
149TRUFFAULTVincent01:30:00V1H49Individuel
150GOARZINPaul01:30:00V3H9Pac
151SIMONPierre01:31:00V2H26Semelles de vent
152SUELStephane01:31:00SEH60Individuel
153AUDREZETMarine01:31:00SEF5Individuel
154LE GALLJoel01:31:00V1H50Individuel
155PROVOSTGilles01:31:00SEH61Individuel
156HAMONPhilippe01:32:00V1H51Pac
157FEREZOUDavid01:32:00SEH62AL Crozon
158LE MENECYann01:32:00V1H52Individuel
159GOURVEZLaurent01:32:00V1H53Individuel
160GOURVEZPierre01:32:00V1H54Individuel
161LE DOUJETBenedicte01:32:00SEF6Breizh team tri running
162LE VERGEAnne Marie01:32:00SEF7Individuel
163MINGANTJeannine01:32:00V2F2Individuel
164NOUELMarie Christine01:32:00SEF8Individuel
165MAZEMichele01:32:00SEF9Individuel
166CALZASMichel01:33:00V1H55Individuel
167HAVAUXBernard01:33:00V2H27Individuel
168DEBOEVREDominique01:34:00V2H28Individuel
169HAMONOdile01:34:00V1F3Pac
170CHOQUETSabine01:34:00SEF10Les cavaleurs Brest
171DANIELJohann01:34:00SEH63Individuel
172ROUDAUTDelphine01:34:00SEF11Courir à Ploudal
173TOERChristelle01:35:00SEF12Individuel
174CARNOTClaude01:35:00V2H29Individuel
175DEBARMichele01:35:00V1F4Courir à Ploudal
176UGUENAnnie01:35:00V1F5Courir à Ploudal
177LANNUZELBruno01:36:00V1H56Individuel
178MALABOUSGaby01:36:00V4H1Individuel
179POULLAOUECFrancois01:36:00V3H10Foulées renanaise
180BERTHOLOMFrancois01:36:00V1H57ASCTUB
181CHIRONClaudie01:37:00V1F6AL Crozon
182MEROURRoger01:37:00V3H11Individuel
183CROGUENNECPascal01:37:00SEH64
184LAGADICLaurence01:38:00V1F7AL Crozon
185KERROSDany01:38:00V1F8Courir à Ploudal
186MOUDENGilles01:38:00SEH65Individuel
187FAVROTKarine01:40:00SEF13Individuel
188DENISJean Luc01:40:00V2H30Individuel
189BILLONJoel01:40:00V1H58Ploudaniel
190DIDOUClaude01:40:00V1H59Individuel
191BONNIOUBeatrice01:42:00V1F9La roche vtt
192DUBOISGeorges01:42:00V2H31Individuel
193LAOTMartial01:43:00V1H60Guipavas
194ROLLANDPatricia01:43:00V2F3AC La chapelle sur Erdre
195BOUQUINClaire01:44:00JUF1Individuel
196BOUQUINVincent01:44:00V1H61Individuel
197COMPAINAurelie01:44:00SEF14Individuel
198LE CAIGNECGuy01:44:00V4H2Galouperien Milizac
199LE GUENNolwen01:47:00SEF15Les bles d'or Gouesnou
200ROUDAUTJeanne01:47:00V2F4Les bles d'or Gouesnou
201ROBICBruno01:50:00V2H32Yanoo.net
202QUERERene01:51:00V3H12Légion saint Pierre
203MOUDENKarine01:52:00SEF16Individuel

Une r√©flexion au sujet de « R√©sultats de 2010 »

  1. Ping : TRANSLANDUNVEZ

Les commentaires sont fermés.